Download Raggsokk now!

Highscore

RankNameScore
1.YoloDoge31415920
2.FloydPinkerton10819330
3.Per10819320
4.Per5409660
5.Meneth5409650
6.Erlend4446170
7.Heisann3120570
8.Meneth3088820
9.Meneth3055900
10.Heisann2671490
11.lol2654800
12.lofferikkebest2529780
13.Turtle2476200
14.Olzeen2441560
15.oliver2309150
16.oliver2259240
17.Turtle2156100
18.hurra1973790
19.odinerbest1911600
20.pissaftencom1890860
21.Turtle1874180
22.Meneth1869560
23.oliver1798600
24.Turtle1791760
25.Meneth1774680
26.fiskebollo1771550
27.Olzeen1706010
28.Erl1644970
29.gunnargunnarsen1618790
30.Erl1588370
31.oliver1582740
32.Meneth1525740
33.goobypls1509280
34.lofferbest1504570
35.jorwal1497090
36.Erlend1485620
37.Olzeen1478560
38.Birk1464740
39.hufsa1461240
40.HEILHITLA1292170
41.yournickname1282510
42.fiskepisken1270220
43.Erlend1236470
44.Erl1226960
45.dammitmartin1168520
46.Kakedrage1165550
47.Frosk1162570
48.Meneth1140580
49.Turtle1125850
50.Meneth1120340
51.Erlend1108250
52.oliver1069360
53.assadfsaf1021150
54.meh992110
55.humledumledurr984130
56.Adrian954410
57.MUNXH948280
58.Svein945370
59.umwerfer937700
60.Haakon937370
61.Adrian905040
62.natmartin889970
63.Meneth887800
64.Adrian886180
65.baklengs873120
66.MUNXH852500
67.odawg847480
68.wat842440
69.Turtle819560
70.Adrian817730
71.Adrian804670
72.Jorgbriiii794410
73.KpKp792400
74.Derpina791150
75.oliver780340
76.DODGETHIS768860
77.Olzeen759780
78.MUNXH750630
79.ainteventryin743710
80.Meneth738130
81.Arlaa729160
82.ikkemartin726690
83.Erl726520
84.homomartin694870
85.cmonmartin694220
86.xcr686340
87.Meneth682590
88.Jorg680330
89.CXu675340
90.meh664650
91.HarryPotter658540
92.arntmasterflash633670
93.suckitmartin626660
94.martinerennub622330
95.baklengs606560
96.KpKp604180
97.Bakepapir600630
98.Kakedrage598720
99.Olzeen596000
100.Adrian594900
101.Erlend594750
102.eidSivertHaakon594190
103.Olzeen585630
104.DickButt568120
105.Olzeen565870
106.yupp554440
107.baklengs553240
108.MUNXH549260
109.Langdal544930
110.bleh544220
111.Elg543900
112.arntmasterflash542510
113.odawg540790
114.fCK537390
115.perspelmann536510
116.Skur531010
117.ddafasdfsad526990
118.Meneth523570
119.SDAAAWWGG521900
120.HELVETESBIRK514410
121.Erl509270
122.Adrian509070
123.umwerfer508470
124.Meneth508190
125.fakmartin498290
126.mathiaserbest496490
127.Meneth482240
128.oleerenfisk479930
129.Ozhu472910
130.iVilius472160
131.odawg466000
132.sIVERT465780
133.HAakoanasdfon462780
134.Splrthrld461410
135.neeeei443160
136.HarryPotter441030
137.MUNXH432520
138.Mathiaserbest426850
139.aasebeate424590
140.rasmunis422200
141.aagaga412690
142.Apekatt400560
143.www396340
144.Langdal396180
145.Erlend396090
146.MUCHWIN389850
147.afgtsgsg383830
148.wwwww383230
149.Haakon380880
150.Sindr380430
151.baklengs377860
152.Olzeen374760
153.SindreRB374030
154.Elg371220
155.earlthegirl368370
156.earlthegirl367910
157.Sivert366450
158.lett366350
159.mathieu363860
160.bakover363790
161.sverre362520
162.KristianB361380
163.Meneth360080
164.Erlend357840
165.oki355350
166.Einvald353380
167.HarryPotter352480
168.berg351520
169.OstErDigg350680
170.AAA349680
171.lol347600
172.Sivert346240
173.l2pmartin345680
174.Lim3s339870
175.Einvalderdaarlig338140
176.Bakepapir333460
177.MUNXH329560
178.iVilius328220
179.Elg327320
180.Erlend326210
181.perawsm324240
182.Kharamell323630
183.Meneth317820
184.satan316880
185.Apekatt316830
186.PETTERSUGE316470
187.baklengs316390
188.Rallihalli314000
189.PERAWSM309180
190.sadface303500
191.sidelengs303160
192.Pokemeister300810
193.yodsfjlaksdjflsd298690
194.gah298590
195.erl295200
196.Kristian293270
197.fortsattmerennmartin292390
198.Derpina291590
199.huff291390
200.Ozhu291270
201.Tarjei286820
202.baklengs283080
203.baklengs282950
204.Loffernub282500
205.Rallihalli278810
206.festerbest278520
207.fack277910
208.Meneth276300
209.phithien275340
210.xdgvsdgbd273720
211.kristianerbest271330
212.Derpina269660
213.Sivert268900
214.Markus266740
215.Lim3s265150
216.erl263960
217.Mathias263480
218.Apekatt262600
219.allan260120
220.Rallihalli259760
221.Derpina254420
222.Cindre251290
223.aids250780
224.bragz250680
225.iVilius250010
226.lett249950
227.johoo249240
228.Bakepapir248760
229.miss248620
230.Pokemeister247760
231.Ozhu246240
232.Endrelol244220
233.earlthegirl243270
234.oliver241970
235.MUNXH239890
236.Oyvind237230
237.MartinDickFace237000
238.baklengs235280
239.MUNXH235250
240.MUNXH234770
241.meh231920
242.Julian231510
243.sgnelkab230250
244.Lauren229670
245.Kristianerbest227800
246.baklengs226500
247.martinklrot225420
248.baklengs221190
249.erlenderdust217060
250.CXu214360
251.Humlesnurr214130
252.Derpina213150
253.Frosk210560
254.bananensinpappa206750
255.www206480
256.AAA205110
257.allandd202830
258.Adrian201600
259.Bakepapir199900
260.Julian197270
261.iVilius196620
262.Sivert194070
263.Meneth193930
264.Sivert192860
265.Lauren191860
266.Jonnjonzz191500
267.forhudmartin187770
268.Birk185930
269.Wang183290
270.bullshit181880
271.Daniel181720
272.oliver180550
273.Derpina180130
274.jorwal179330
275.MUNXH178130
276.ook175170
277.Jevaa173320
278.pahlansux173070
279.Fredrik170900
280.zXZhLZLLnx8fJyTXvXoDmotEzYZoAr09170500
281.PERJA166080
282.yolo166050
283.xcr166040
284.Meneth164410
285.shiiiet163860
286.Martin163250
287.aaaa163140
288.eve160690
289.diareak159290
290.diareak158900
291.hiii157490
292.earlthegirl157140
293.Apekatt157090
294.hah154720
295.Meneth153780
296.bomay153360
297.bjer152840
298.rasmunis152820
299.Kpkp152500
300.MUNXH152320
301.meeeeeeeeeh149410
302.TheHeadmaster95148790
303.FuckDeOransje144670
304.afsdgasdgweg144050
305.OstErDigg143590
306.jsjsjs142850
307.Tippo142000
308.olzenerhomo140730
309.Daniel140590
310.Lauren140240
311.ssssss140110
312.Anders139250
313.drlig138790
314.AAA138390
315.skb137380
316.gardyboy137080
317.OstErDigg136880
318.Daniel135180
319.tmasds133500
320.wwwdotmartindotno132740
321.jiss132690
322.odawg131980
323.Sivert131600
324.iVilius130660
325.OstErDigg130000
326.Hallvard127750
327.Meneth127330
328.diaremartin126300
329.karl125280
330.Martin88121860
331.ole121840
332.PARANSUGER121810
333.sdads120620
334.oleerenpotet117170
335.Audun116710
336.mathieu116550
337.MRE116080
338.www114160
339.alland114140
340.dritt113190
341.OliverHaug112460
342.PERJA111650
343.olzenblowjob111340
344.rasmunis110870
345.Langdal110840
346.Meneth110290
347.Volesi108360
348.iVilius106910
349.BrothaDaMajja104470
350.swasd103830
351.Neeei101390
352.prffd100720
353.martinpromp100030
354.Lauren98220
355.Kharamell97450
356.Jorgen97060
357.Einargunn96440
358.arntmasterflash95580
359.ystenes95260
360.Niaaaalzzz95090
361.Wang95090
362.analgassmartin95000
363.Hog94890
364.Anders94660
365.muchwin94050
366.ssssss94020
367.OSe93560
368.Olzeen93400
369.Julian93120
370.diareak93110
371.wwwwwsdas91890
372.Lauren91200
373.BalleKlorin91140
374.Apekatt90400
375.ewiojieorj90370
376.ssssslallalII89720
377.cloneARN89130
378.aslakdg88610
379.Julian88330
380.Martiiiiin87620
381.yolo87530
382.SHS87270
383.WifeDestroyer86120
384.fAbianert86110
385.fmfml85770
386.Kristian84540
387.trotro84480
388.ass84260
389.diareak84100
390.littmindresist83990
391.diareak83250
392.SUG83220
393.Hog82030
394.plsuninstall81850
395.nitraM81630
396.yolo81560
397.bremsespormartin80790
398.CosB80750
399.Habbydabbado80220
400.ystenes79300
401.forlengs79140
402.Suicid4lsoldier76690
403.hompspill76470
404.wasd76410
405.Lauren76120
406.raggchampz75850
407.wwefefewfwwewwwfwfeef75430
408.dsfsdfsdfasdfksdfksdf75100
409.ystenes75080
410.Imthebestr75010
411.Oskarpromp74650
412.Lim3s74630
413.martin74320
414.Lim3s72730
415.rishi72720
416.sug72310
417.Mangobodybutter72210
418.wwssssskdkkd71790
419.asdg71750
420.EricMikulin71700
421.Lauren71130
422.djfalksdjf71120
423.mathieu69650
424.rasmunis69220
425.Sonde68920
426.baklengs68650
427.JustXcode68370
428.nigga68130
429.Julian67720
430.nigga166500
431.ddddsada466440
432.Lauren65380
433.aaaa65320
434.wwwwad64350
435.djlaw62360
436.hubbabubba61920
437.Andre61810
438.asd61670
439.svikormz161480
440.vaniljemarting61260
441.Euler61140
442.audun60290
443.skinke59810
444.ronketiss57420
445.abc57390
446.bragz56700
447.sssss56680
448.BalleKlorin56630
449.Bitiboy56530
450.martinSugerPikk56390
451.dddd55990
452.sverre55350
453.downs54900
454.grut54580
455.Julian54330
456.grut53550
457.heihei53520
458.wwwwawaasa53250
459.ssadasd751270
460.sverre51140
461.henloef50350
462.Anders50080
463.allan49620
464.Martinpen49370
465.hawkey49180
466.MyOwnDick49140
467.Julian48300
468.YOLO48180
469.Gardyboy47790
470.MUNXH47670
471.ikkeheltsist47240
472.123447030
473.MERennMARTIN46860
474.lololololol46680
475.LikeABoss45770
476.neo45670
477.Lokum45230
478.asdf45050
479.kriss44840
480.asdf43900
481.aaaa43210
482.jokke43170
483.fuckOransje43050
484.fest42610
485.Martin42030
486.Bakepapir41920
487.Snorfen41820
488.oekos41430
489.SjefSjefesenHauansen41250
490.ali41190
491.qwerty41150
492.Sin40270
493.Skulkearne40230
494.gard40080
495.Bitiboy40070
496.ARGH39420
497.baklengs39110
498.Shinji38750
499.SSSSS38700
500.Lim3s38390
501.nixo37990
502.jdeja36760
503.SadFAce36400
504.liahagen36060
505.Nikolai35750
506.MAAAARRTIIIN35490
507.sda35240
508.lolTV34990
509.Lauren34940
510.testikkelmartin34800
511.helvete34250
512.sabotager33770
513.WifeDestroyer33740
514.erik33490
515.navlelomartin33310
516.karls33190
517.ivar33060
518.Lett32860
519.faenmartin32750
520.fittedaaaaa32740
521.12332740
522.Hog32710
523.Eris32310
524.ssss32270
525.Ozhu31840
526.jonny31820
527.yeyeye31760
528.meh31630
529.PDM31620
530.MrMario31210
531.Markus31110
532.kriss30830
533.Euler30810
534.swas30650
535.MartinBJ30440
536.LOL30350
537.pungmartin30340
538.Kagawa29880
539.iopfwmefwefesfwefwe29650
540.KristianB29600
541.thomand29380
542.andre29270
543.Lauren29230
544.synhin28980
545.ChoChang28900
546.MaSommer28830
547.asdf28650
548.pikk28560
549.HeyIamGAY27780
550.agata27590
551.aas27480
552.ddawwad27220
553.asd27130
554.Powermundsen26900
555.captain26860
556.satansballefaen26810
557.jojo26770
558.MizterToby26730
559.kake26720
560.Bitiboy26190
561.ssss26190
562.WWWWWWDDD25850
563.veb25720
564.Markus25330
565.bob25320
566.Fred25040
567.ddd24730
568.mikki24610
569.blaeh24580
570.ivar24520
571.www24430
572.anderbw24360
573.sad24150
574.wooot24050
575.WifeDestroyer23640
576.martinbukake23030
577.diareak22520
578.BEAST22200
579.Anders22170
580.Skur22040
581.diareak21970
582.Wang21650
583.Jake21380
584.ssss21190
585.ass20790
586.JOJO20590
587.earlthegirl20540
588.DetteErDetLengsteNavnetManKanHa20480
589.Lauren20100
590.klitorismartin19700
591.mongo19600
592.Markus19520
593.MartinLaus18710
594.martinerter18650
595.adf18540
596.HEllo18540
597.IngerHelene17930
598.feta17880
599.myhs17860
600.GardyBoy17680
601.mathieu17560
602.gaa17500
603.12217340
604.kenneth17250
605.grut16800
606.hei16530
607.AirmanBugs16530
608.qqaaaa16470
609.Lulz16330
610.AAAARRRRGGGG16250
611.Lalz16000
612.asd15850
613.Adrian15630
614.fdsdsa15630
615.cry15410
616.JOJO15360
617.Ose15200
618.heg15090
619.FUCK15060
620.HelloWorld14760
621.12314570
622.DAS14210
623.Apekatt14140
624.Einvald13810
625.kee13670
626.jojo13600
627.lloloolol13530
628.IngerHelene13410
629.gardu12780
630.MikailARslan12670
631.gan0n12600
632.ssaa12420
633.Bitiboy12280
634.sss11530
635.wwwadsdasd11510
636.anus11430
637.hesterbest11410
638.Lokum10750
639.lolkake10660
640.HPDOUCHEBAG10540
641.TheHeadmaster9510310
642.www10270
643.wqeqweq9840
644.jsj9820
645.Skills9710
646.waawdawdwad9660
647.ikkemeg9540
648.1239470
649.Hog9450
650.dasdsadsd9400
651.gard9240
652.asdf9130
653.nyremartin9110
654.dmani9010
655.Powermundsen8960
656.aaa8670
657.whghghhj8620
658.Wang8610
659.Powermundsen8530
660.martinassrape8390
661.KongBT8250
662.wdwf8240
663.awawkldkl7400
664.Mikki7340
665.rlol7250
666.Olzeen6920
667.basj6840
668.fml6690
669.MrSmartyPants6520
670.jose6240
671.williambondiii6090
672.lol6030
673.helloWorld5730
674.Whaat5400
675.wwws5080
676.Powermundsen4980
677.vegard4920
678.williambondiii4890
679.wsdfs4640
680.feg4450
681.arad4420
682.asdf4360
683.silje4290
684.awwaaa4090
685.latterligmartin4010
686.wefrqw3860
687.Nils3730
688.2223600
689.ddddddsd3600
690.whyhguhuhu3440
691.catlady943380
692.haavard3310
693.martinkuk3180
694.gagaga3070
695.ddd3070
696.dlsflkd3000
697.123452710
698.kake2650
699.MizterToby2490
700.Indeed2460
701.Ose2280
702.fdfdfdf2030
703.arf1410
704.MrCool1370
705.arad1370
706.agkj1360
707.sds1340
708.awdadwa1330
709.kake1310
710.silje1310
711.www1250
712.Hitler1200
713.DAS1060
714.www980
715.hei950
716.hhhhhhhhhhh930
717.MKMMMM850
718.dad820
719.kbh770
720.daad720
721.wwww710
722.floro680
723.Test660660
724.aaa590
725.Anders580
726.wdwadwadawdwadwadwaddwdww520
727.asdsad510
728.awfawfwfafawfawfa510
729.ragg480
730.asdasd480
731.nixxxxx480
732.Fredrik480
733.yuyang420
734.hehe420
735.dikkilerius390
736.per360
737.sssws360
738.www360
739.dsf330
740.sds330
741.willywonka330
742.www330
743.vildur320
744.asd300
745.john300
746.123270
747.hei270
748.yoloswag270
749.ffff270
750.wtf240
751.afmlf210
752.jhdhds210
753.www0swedishcrutch0com210
754.xxx210
755.jowe210
756.wee180
757.hfjukds180
758.merfg180
759.arad180
760.yolo150
761.dsfds150
762.mad120
763.oksen120
764.aswd120
765.aswwwd120
766.asd120
767.aas120
768.sasasa120
769.FloydPinkerton100
770.lol90
771.dfsd90
772.sdfds90
773.WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW60
774.SSSS60
775.lol60
776.aas60
777.dhjfgjsh60
778.fdgfd60
779.FloydPinkerton60
780.yolo60
781.MegaLoser30
782.Martin30
783.asd30
784.III30
785.niggerdick30
786.DAS30
787.fgh30
788.hgh30
789.jnbnm30
790.add30
791.ddd30
792.StupidLoser20
793.Loser10
794.YOURADHERE0
795.yournickname0
796.BaklengsMartin0
797.MUNXH0
798.hmm0
799.NullPtrException0
800.aaa0