Download Raggsokk now!

Highscore

RankNameScore
1.YoloDoge31415920
2.FloydPinkerton10819330
3.Per10819320
4.Per5409660
5.Meneth5409650
6.Erlend4446170
7.Heisann3120570
8.Meneth3088820
9.Meneth3055900
10.Heisann2671490
11.lofferikkebest2529780
12.Turtle2476200
13.Olzeen2441560
14.oliver2309150
15.oliver2259240
16.Turtle2156100
17.hurra1973790
18.odinerbest1911600
19.pissaftencom1890860
20.Turtle1874180
21.Meneth1869560
22.oliver1798600
23.Turtle1791760
24.Meneth1774680
25.fiskebollo1771550
26.Olzeen1706010
27.Erl1644970
28.gunnargunnarsen1618790
29.Erl1588370
30.oliver1582740
31.Meneth1525740
32.goobypls1509280
33.lofferbest1504570
34.jorwal1497090
35.Erlend1485620
36.Olzeen1478560
37.Birk1464740
38.hufsa1461240
39.HEILHITLA1292170
40.yournickname1282510
41.fiskepisken1270220
42.Erlend1236470
43.Erl1226960
44.dammitmartin1168520
45.Kakedrage1165550
46.Frosk1162570
47.Meneth1140580
48.Turtle1125850
49.Meneth1120340
50.Erlend1108250
51.oliver1069360
52.assadfsaf1021150
53.meh992110
54.humledumledurr984130
55.Adrian954410
56.MUNXH948280
57.Svein945370
58.umwerfer937700
59.Haakon937370
60.Adrian905040
61.natmartin889970
62.Meneth887800
63.Adrian886180
64.baklengs873120
65.MUNXH852500
66.odawg847480
67.wat842440
68.Turtle819560
69.Adrian817730
70.Adrian804670
71.Jorgbriiii794410
72.KpKp792400
73.Derpina791150
74.oliver780340
75.DODGETHIS768860
76.Olzeen759780
77.MUNXH750630
78.ainteventryin743710
79.Meneth738130
80.Arlaa729160
81.ikkemartin726690
82.Erl726520
83.homomartin694870
84.cmonmartin694220
85.xcr686340
86.Meneth682590
87.Jorg680330
88.CXu675340
89.meh664650
90.HarryPotter658540
91.arntmasterflash633670
92.suckitmartin626660
93.martinerennub622330
94.baklengs606560
95.KpKp604180
96.Kakedrage598720
97.Olzeen596000
98.Adrian594900
99.Erlend594750
100.eidSivertHaakon594190
101.Olzeen585630
102.DickButt568120
103.Olzeen565870
104.yupp554440
105.baklengs553240
106.MUNXH549260
107.Langdal544930
108.bleh544220
109.Elg543900
110.arntmasterflash542510
111.odawg540790
112.fCK537390
113.perspelmann536510
114.Skur531010
115.ddafasdfsad526990
116.Meneth523570
117.HELVETESBIRK514410
118.Erl509270
119.Adrian509070
120.umwerfer508470
121.Meneth508190
122.fakmartin498290
123.mathiaserbest496490
124.Meneth482240
125.oleerenfisk479930
126.Ozhu472910
127.iVilius472160
128.odawg466000
129.sIVERT465780
130.HAakoanasdfon462780
131.Splrthrld461410
132.neeeei443160
133.HarryPotter441030
134.MUNXH432520
135.Mathiaserbest426850
136.aasebeate424590
137.rasmunis422200
138.aagaga412690
139.Apekatt400560
140.www396340
141.Langdal396180
142.Erlend396090
143.MUCHWIN389850
144.afgtsgsg383830
145.wwwww383230
146.Haakon380880
147.Sindr380430
148.baklengs377860
149.Olzeen374760
150.SindreRB374030
151.Elg371220
152.earlthegirl368370
153.earlthegirl367910
154.Sivert366450
155.lett366350
156.mathieu363860
157.bakover363790
158.sverre362520
159.KristianB361380
160.Meneth360080
161.Erlend357840
162.oki355350
163.Einvald353380
164.HarryPotter352480
165.berg351520
166.AAA349680
167.lol347600
168.Sivert346240
169.l2pmartin345680
170.Lim3s339870
171.Einvalderdaarlig338140
172.MUNXH329560
173.iVilius328220
174.Elg327320
175.Erlend326210
176.perawsm324240
177.Kharamell323630
178.Meneth317820
179.satan316880
180.Apekatt316830
181.PETTERSUGE316470
182.baklengs316390
183.Rallihalli314000
184.PERAWSM309180
185.sadface303500
186.sidelengs303160
187.Pokemeister300810
188.yodsfjlaksdjflsd298690
189.gah298590
190.erl295200
191.Kristian293270
192.fortsattmerennmartin292390
193.Derpina291590
194.huff291390
195.Ozhu291270
196.baklengs283080
197.baklengs282950
198.Loffernub282500
199.Rallihalli278810
200.festerbest278520
201.fack277910
202.Meneth276300
203.phithien275340
204.xdgvsdgbd273720
205.kristianerbest271330
206.Derpina269660
207.Sivert268900
208.Markus266740
209.Lim3s265150
210.erl263960
211.Mathias263480
212.Apekatt262600
213.allan260120
214.Rallihalli259760
215.Derpina254420
216.Cindre251290
217.aids250780
218.bragz250680
219.iVilius250010
220.lett249950
221.johoo249240
222.miss248620
223.Pokemeister247760
224.Ozhu246240
225.Endrelol244220
226.earlthegirl243270
227.oliver241970
228.MUNXH239890
229.Oyvind237230
230.MartinDickFace237000
231.baklengs235280
232.MUNXH235250
233.MUNXH234770
234.meh231920
235.Julian231510
236.sgnelkab230250
237.Lauren229670
238.Kristianerbest227800
239.baklengs226500
240.martinklrot225420
241.baklengs221190
242.erlenderdust217060
243.CXu214360
244.Humlesnurr214130
245.Derpina213150
246.Frosk210560
247.bananensinpappa206750
248.www206480
249.AAA205110
250.allandd202830
251.Adrian201600
252.Julian197270
253.iVilius196620
254.Sivert194070
255.Meneth193930
256.Sivert192860
257.Lauren191860
258.Jonnjonzz191500
259.forhudmartin187770
260.Birk185930
261.Wang183290
262.bullshit181880
263.Daniel181720
264.oliver180550
265.Derpina180130
266.jorwal179330
267.MUNXH178130
268.ook175170
269.Jevaa173320
270.pahlansux173070
271.Fredrik170900
272.zXZhLZLLnx8fJyTXvXoDmotEzYZoAr09170500
273.PERJA166080
274.yolo166050
275.xcr166040
276.Meneth164410
277.shiiiet163860
278.Martin163250
279.aaaa163140
280.eve160690
281.diareak159290
282.diareak158900
283.hiii157490
284.earlthegirl157140
285.Apekatt157090
286.hah154720
287.Meneth153780
288.bomay153360
289.bjer152840
290.rasmunis152820
291.Kpkp152500
292.MUNXH152320
293.meeeeeeeeeh149410
294.TheHeadmaster95148790
295.FuckDeOransje144670
296.afsdgasdgweg144050
297.Tippo142000
298.olzenerhomo140730
299.Daniel140590
300.Lauren140240
301.ssssss140110
302.Anders139250
303.drlig138790
304.AAA138390
305.skb137380
306.gardyboy137080
307.Daniel135180
308.tmasds133500
309.wwwdotmartindotno132740
310.jiss132690
311.odawg131980
312.Sivert131600
313.iVilius130660
314.Hallvard127750
315.Meneth127330
316.diaremartin126300
317.karl125280
318.Martin88121860
319.ole121840
320.PARANSUGER121810
321.oleerenpotet117170
322.Audun116710
323.mathieu116550
324.MRE116080
325.alland114140
326.dritt113190
327.OliverHaug112460
328.PERJA111650
329.olzenblowjob111340
330.rasmunis110870
331.Langdal110840
332.Meneth110290
333.Volesi108360
334.iVilius106910
335.BrothaDaMajja104470
336.swasd103830
337.Neeei101390
338.prffd100720
339.martinpromp100030
340.Lauren98220
341.Kharamell97450
342.Jorgen97060
343.Einargunn96440
344.arntmasterflash95580
345.ystenes95260
346.Niaaaalzzz95090
347.Wang95090
348.analgassmartin95000
349.Hog94890
350.Anders94660
351.muchwin94050
352.ssssss94020
353.OSe93560
354.Olzeen93400
355.Julian93120
356.diareak93110
357.wwwwwsdas91890
358.Lauren91200
359.BalleKlorin91140
360.Apekatt90400
361.ewiojieorj90370
362.ssssslallalII89720
363.cloneARN89130
364.aslakdg88610
365.Julian88330
366.Martiiiiin87620
367.yolo87530
368.SHS87270
369.WifeDestroyer86120
370.fAbianert86110
371.fmfml85770
372.Kristian84540
373.trotro84480
374.ass84260
375.diareak84100
376.littmindresist83990
377.diareak83250
378.SUG83220
379.Hog82030
380.plsuninstall81850
381.nitraM81630
382.yolo81560
383.bremsespormartin80790
384.CosB80750
385.Habbydabbado80220
386.ystenes79300
387.forlengs79140
388.Suicid4lsoldier76690
389.hompspill76470
390.wasd76410
391.Lauren76120
392.raggchampz75850
393.wwefefewfwwewwwfwfeef75430
394.dsfsdfsdfasdfksdfksdf75100
395.ystenes75080
396.Imthebestr75010
397.Oskarpromp74650
398.Lim3s74630
399.martin74320
400.Lim3s72730
401.rishi72720
402.sug72310
403.Mangobodybutter72210
404.wwssssskdkkd71790
405.asdg71750
406.EricMikulin71700
407.Lauren71130
408.djfalksdjf71120
409.mathieu69650
410.rasmunis69220
411.Sonde68920
412.baklengs68650
413.JustXcode68370
414.nigga68130
415.Julian67720
416.nigga166500
417.ddddsada466440
418.Lauren65380
419.aaaa65320
420.wwwwad64350
421.djlaw62360
422.hubbabubba61920
423.Andre61810
424.asd61670
425.svikormz161480
426.vaniljemarting61260
427.Euler61140
428.audun60290
429.skinke59810
430.ronketiss57420
431.abc57390
432.bragz56700
433.sssss56680
434.BalleKlorin56630
435.Bitiboy56530
436.martinSugerPikk56390
437.dddd55990
438.sverre55350
439.downs54900
440.grut54580
441.Julian54330
442.grut53550
443.heihei53520
444.wwwwawaasa53250
445.ssadasd751270
446.sverre51140
447.henloef50350
448.Anders50080
449.allan49620
450.Martinpen49370
451.hawkey49180
452.MyOwnDick49140
453.Julian48300
454.YOLO48180
455.Gardyboy47790
456.MUNXH47670
457.ikkeheltsist47240
458.123447030
459.MERennMARTIN46860
460.lololololol46680
461.LikeABoss45770
462.neo45670
463.Lokum45230
464.kriss44840
465.asdf43900
466.aaaa43210
467.jokke43170
468.fuckOransje43050
469.fest42610
470.Martin42030
471.Snorfen41820
472.oekos41430
473.SjefSjefesenHauansen41250
474.ali41190
475.qwerty41150
476.Sin40270
477.Skulkearne40230
478.gard40080
479.Bitiboy40070
480.ARGH39420
481.baklengs39110
482.Shinji38750
483.SSSSS38700
484.Lim3s38390
485.nixo37990
486.jdeja36760
487.SadFAce36400
488.liahagen36060
489.Nikolai35750
490.MAAAARRTIIIN35490
491.sda35240
492.lolTV34990
493.Lauren34940
494.testikkelmartin34800
495.helvete34250
496.sabotager33770
497.WifeDestroyer33740
498.erik33490
499.navlelomartin33310
500.karls33190
501.Lett32860
502.faenmartin32750
503.fittedaaaaa32740
504.12332740
505.Hog32710
506.Eris32310
507.ssss32270
508.Ozhu31840
509.jonny31820
510.yeyeye31760
511.meh31630
512.PDM31620
513.MrMario31210
514.Markus31110
515.kriss30830
516.Euler30810
517.swas30650
518.MartinBJ30440
519.LOL30350
520.pungmartin30340
521.Kagawa29880
522.iopfwmefwefesfwefwe29650
523.KristianB29600
524.thomand29380
525.andre29270
526.Lauren29230
527.synhin28980
528.ChoChang28900
529.MaSommer28830
530.asdf28650
531.pikk28560
532.HeyIamGAY27780
533.agata27590
534.aas27480
535.asd27130
536.Powermundsen26900
537.captain26860
538.satansballefaen26810
539.jojo26770
540.MizterToby26730
541.kake26720
542.Bitiboy26190
543.ssss26190
544.WWWWWWDDD25850
545.veb25720
546.Markus25330
547.bob25320
548.Fred25040
549.mikki24610
550.blaeh24580
551.www24430
552.anderbw24360
553.sad24150
554.wooot24050
555.WifeDestroyer23640
556.martinbukake23030
557.diareak22520
558.BEAST22200
559.Anders22170
560.Skur22040
561.diareak21970
562.Wang21650
563.Jake21380
564.ssss21190
565.ass20790
566.JOJO20590
567.earlthegirl20540
568.DetteErDetLengsteNavnetManKanHa20480
569.Lauren20100
570.klitorismartin19700
571.Markus19520
572.MartinLaus18710
573.martinerter18650
574.adf18540
575.HEllo18540
576.IngerHelene17930
577.feta17880
578.myhs17860
579.GardyBoy17680
580.mathieu17560
581.gaa17500
582.12217340
583.kenneth17250
584.grut16800
585.hei16530
586.AirmanBugs16530
587.Lulz16330
588.AAAARRRRGGGG16250
589.Lalz16000
590.Adrian15630
591.fdsdsa15630
592.cry15410
593.JOJO15360
594.Ose15200
595.heg15090
596.FUCK15060
597.HelloWorld14760
598.12314570
599.DAS14210
600.Apekatt14140
601.Einvald13810
602.kee13670
603.jojo13600
604.IngerHelene13410
605.gardu12780
606.MikailARslan12670
607.gan0n12600
608.ssaa12420
609.Bitiboy12280
610.sss11530
611.wwwadsdasd11510
612.anus11430
613.hesterbest11410
614.Lokum10750
615.lolkake10660
616.HPDOUCHEBAG10540
617.TheHeadmaster9510310
618.www10270
619.wqeqweq9840
620.jsj9820
621.Skills9710
622.waawdawdwad9660
623.ikkemeg9540
624.1239470
625.Hog9450
626.dasdsadsd9400
627.gard9240
628.asdf9130
629.nyremartin9110
630.dmani9010
631.Powermundsen8960
632.aaa8670
633.whghghhj8620
634.Wang8610
635.Powermundsen8530
636.martinassrape8390
637.KongBT8250
638.awawkldkl7400
639.Mikki7340
640.rlol7250
641.Olzeen6920
642.basj6840
643.fml6690
644.MrSmartyPants6520
645.jose6240
646.williambondiii6090
647.lol6030
648.Whaat5400
649.wwws5080
650.Powermundsen4980
651.vegard4920
652.williambondiii4890
653.wsdfs4640
654.feg4450
655.arad4420
656.asdf4360
657.silje4290
658.awwaaa4090
659.latterligmartin4010
660.wefrqw3860
661.Nils3730
662.2223600
663.ddddddsd3600
664.whyhguhuhu3440
665.catlady943380
666.haavard3310
667.martinkuk3180
668.gagaga3070
669.ddd3070
670.dlsflkd3000
671.123452710
672.kake2650
673.MizterToby2490
674.Indeed2460
675.Ose2280
676.fdfdfdf2030
677.arf1410
678.MrCool1370
679.arad1370
680.agkj1360
681.sds1340
682.awdadwa1330
683.kake1310
684.silje1310
685.www1250
686.Hitler1200
687.DAS1060
688.www980
689.hei950
690.hhhhhhhhhhh930
691.MKMMMM850
692.dad820
693.kbh770
694.daad720
695.wwww710
696.floro680
697.Test660660
698.aaa590
699.Anders580
700.wdwadwadawdwadwadwaddwdww520
701.asdsad510
702.awfawfwfafawfawfa510
703.ragg480
704.asdasd480
705.nixxxxx480
706.Fredrik480
707.yuyang420
708.hehe420
709.per360
710.sssws360
711.dsf330
712.sds330
713.willywonka330
714.vildur320
715.asd300
716.john300
717.123270
718.hei270
719.yoloswag270
720.ffff270
721.wtf240
722.afmlf210
723.jhdhds210
724.www0swedishcrutch0com210
725.xxx210
726.jowe210
727.wee180
728.hfjukds180
729.merfg180
730.arad180
731.yolo150
732.dsfds150
733.mad120
734.oksen120
735.aswd120
736.aswwwd120
737.asd120
738.aas120
739.sasasa120
740.FloydPinkerton100
741.lol90
742.dfsd90
743.sdfds90
744.WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW60
745.SSSS60
746.lol60
747.aas60
748.dhjfgjsh60
749.fdgfd60
750.FloydPinkerton60
751.yolo60
752.MegaLoser30
753.Martin30
754.asd30
755.III30
756.niggerdick30
757.DAS30
758.fgh30
759.hgh30
760.jnbnm30
761.add30
762.ddd30
763.StupidLoser20
764.Loser10
765.YOURADHERE0
766.yournickname0
767.BaklengsMartin0
768.MUNXH0
769.hmm0
770.NullPtrException0
771.aaa0